County FA Minor Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Barkston Ash (Minor) FA (District team Group Stage
Bradford (Minor) FA (District team) Group Stage
Craven (Minor) FA (District team) Group Stage
Goole & Thorne (Minor) FA (District te Group Stage
Halifax (Minor) FA (U17 District Team) Group Stage
Heavy Woollen (Minor) FA (District tea Group Stage
Huddersfield (Minor) FA (District team Group Stage
Keighley (Minor) FA (District team) Group Stage
Leeds (Minor) FA (District team) Group Stage
Wharfedale (Minor) FA (District team) Group Stage
Group Stage
Group A
1. 10/10/12  19:45 Barkston Ash (Minor) FA (District team VS Heavy Woollen (Minor) FA (District tea
[+]
2. 14/10/12  14:00 Huddersfield (Minor) FA (District team VS Leeds (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
3. 23/10/12  19:30 Leeds (Minor) FA (District team) VS Barkston Ash (Minor) FA (District team
[+]
4. 31/10/12  19:45 Heavy Woollen (Minor) FA (District tea VS Goole & Thorne (Minor) FA (District te
[+]
5. 20/11/12  19:30 Leeds (Minor) FA (District team) VS Heavy Woollen (Minor) FA (District tea
[+]
6. 25/11/12  13:00 Goole & Thorne (Minor) FA (District te VS Huddersfield (Minor) FA (District team
[+]
7. 09/12/12  13:45 Huddersfield (Minor) FA (District team VS Barkston Ash (Minor) FA (District team
[+]
8. 30/12/12  14:00 Goole & Thorne (Minor) FA (District te VS Leeds (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
9. 27/01/13  14:00 Barkston Ash (Minor) FA (District team VS Goole & Thorne (Minor) FA (District te
[+]
10. 03/03/13  14:00 Heavy Woollen (Minor) FA (District tea VS Huddersfield (Minor) FA (District team
[+]
Group B
11. 06/10/12  14:00 Wharfedale (Minor) FA (District team) VS Craven (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
12. 25/10/12  19:30 Bradford (Minor) FA (District team) VS Halifax (Minor) FA (U17 District Team)
[+]
13. 28/10/12  14:00 Craven (Minor) FA (District team) VS Keighley (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
14. 10/01/13  19:30 Keighley (Minor) FA (District team) VS Wharfedale (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
15. 09/02/13  13:30 Wharfedale (Minor) FA (District team) VS Bradford (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
16. 21/02/13  19:30 Bradford (Minor) FA (District team) VS Craven (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
17. 26/02/13  19:30 Halifax (Minor) FA (U17 District Team) VS Keighley (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
18. 05/03/13  19:30 Halifax (Minor) FA (U17 District Team) VS Wharfedale (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
19. 10/03/13  14:00 Craven (Minor) FA (District team) VS Halifax (Minor) FA (U17 District Team)
[+]
20. 21/03/13  19:30 Keighley (Minor) FA (District team) VS Bradford (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
Semi Final
21. 13/04/13  14:30 Leeds (Minor) FA (District team) VS Keighley (Minor) FA (District team)
[+]
22. 13/04/13  10:30 Bradford (Minor) FA (District team) VS Barkston Ash (Minor) FA (District team
[+]
Final
23. 20/04/13  12:00 Leeds (Minor) FA (District team) VS Barkston Ash (Minor) FA (District team
[+]