County FA County Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Albion Sports (First) 1st Round
Armthorpe Welfare (First) (bye) 1st Round
Barnoldswick Town (First) 1st Round
Bradford (Park Avenue) FC (First) (bye) 1st Round
Brighouse Town FC (First) 1st Round
Eccleshill Utd Sports Club (First) (bye) 1st Round
Farsley Celtic FC (First) 1st Round
FC Halifax Town (First) 1st Round
Garforth Town FC (First) 1st Round
Glasshoughton Welfare (First) 1st Round
Goole AFC (First) (bye) 1st Round
Guiseley AFC (First) 1st Round
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (First) 1st Round
Harrogate Town FC (First) (bye) 1st Round
Knaresborough Town (First) 1st Round
Liversedge (First) 1st Round
Ossett Albion FC (First) 1st Round
Ossett Town FC (First) 1st Round
Pontefract Collieries (First) (bye) 1st Round
Selby Town (First) 1st Round
Silsden (First) 1st Round
Tadcaster Albion (First) (bye) 1st Round
Thackley (First) (bye) 1st Round
Yorkshire Amateur (First) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 30/09/14  19:45 Glasshoughton Welfare (First) VS Farsley Celtic FC (First)
[+]
2. 30/09/14  19:45 Silsden (First) VS Barnoldswick Town (First)
[+]
3. 30/09/14  19:45 Selby Town (First) VS Ossett Albion FC (First)
[+]
4. 30/09/14  19:45 Knaresborough Town (First) VS Garforth Town FC (First)
[+]
5. 30/09/14  19:45 Liversedge (First) VS Ossett Town FC (First)
[+]
6. 01/10/14  19:45 Guiseley AFC (First) VS FC Halifax Town (First)
[+]
7. 30/09/14  19:45 Yorkshire Amateur (First) VS Albion Sports (First)
[+]
8. 22/09/14  19:45 Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (First) VS Brighouse Town FC (First)
[+]
2nd Round
9. 29/10/14  19:45 Eccleshill Utd Sports Club (First) VS Farsley Celtic FC (First)
[+]
10. 04/11/14  19:45 Armthorpe Welfare (First) VS Garforth Town FC (First)
[+]
11. 04/11/14  19:45 Tadcaster Albion (First) VS Liversedge (First)
[+]
12. 11/11/14  19:45 Goole AFC (First) VS Bradford (Park Avenue) FC (First)
[+]
13. 04/11/14  19:45 Thackley (First) VS Pontefract Collieries (First)
[+]
14. 04/11/14  19:45 Harrogate Town FC (First) VS Albion Sports (First)
[+]
15. 28/10/14  19:45 Selby Town (First) VS Guiseley AFC (First)
[+]
16. 28/10/14  19:45 Silsden (First) VS Brighouse Town FC (First)
[+]
Quarter-Final
17. 02/12/14  19:45 Garforth Town FC (First) VS Silsden (First)
[+]
18. 08/12/14  19:45 Bradford (Park Avenue) FC (First) VS Farsley Celtic FC (First)
[+]
19. 26/11/14  19:45 Tadcaster Albion (First) VS Selby Town (First)
[+]
20. 02/12/14  19:45 Harrogate Town FC (First) VS Thackley (First)
[+]
Semi-Final
21. 03/02/15  19:45 Harrogate Town FC (First) VS Garforth Town FC (First)
[+]
22. 18/03/15  19:45 Bradford (Park Avenue) FC (First) VS Tadcaster Albion (First)
[+]
Final
23. 15/04/15  19:45 Bradford (Park Avenue) FC (First) VS Garforth Town FC (First)
[+]